четверг, 30 июня 2011 г.

green river killer pictures

images The Green River Killer-Gary green river killer pictures. And the GREEN RIVER KILLER
  • And the GREEN RIVER KILLER


  • dan19
    02-15 11:24 AM
    Any idea?




    wallpaper And the GREEN RIVER KILLER green river killer pictures. Yellow. green river killer
  • Yellow. green river killer


  • waiting for GC2010
    11-18 09:32 AM
    Yes one must be a Greencard holder to attain unemployment benifits.
    Not permitted with EAD.




    green river killer pictures. A look back at the Green River
  • A look back at the Green River


  • buddyinus
    08-11 01:55 AM
    I buy your words, I think they are working half day on saturdays

    Guyz just chill!!! How doz it even matter...Nothingz in our hands now...V have done our bit and let us let them do their bit. One shud appreciate the USCIS' efforts to bring about a temporary solution to the long wait. Atleast things r happening.

    Guyz, this Friday (i.e today) therez a new awesome Hindi movie which got released and itz called Chak De India. Watch it ... as its inspirational. Cheers...CHAK DE INDIA...CHAK DE IV !!!




    2011 Yellow. green river killer green river killer pictures. Green River
  • Green River


  • gotgc?
    03-05 02:26 PM
    bumping



    more...

    green river killer pictures. Home of the Green River Killer
  • Home of the Green River Killer


  • grupak
    06-16 09:46 PM
    Hi All,
    I have my EB2 485 pending (since July, 2007). I have EAD based on that filing. I am also on H1B - so I am not using EAD. But my wife intends to use EAD (based on our current EB2 based 485 filing) from coming August.

    In the meanwhile I have got my EB1 140 approved. My question is if we file for 485 based on EB1 petition, do we lose our current EAD till a new EAD is issued under new filing? Are there ways to ensure that my wife continues with her employment and I move ahead with 485 filing?

    Thanks for help.

    Explore interfiling... no personal experience ... but the idea is that they use the same I-485 but interchange the underlying I-140. Seems like there is no special form for this but to just write to USCIS with evidence for the new approved EB1 I-140.




    green river killer pictures. hair images Green River Killer
  • hair images Green River Killer


  • srikanth003
    02-28 09:47 AM
    An expert advice on this would be highly appreciated. Many thanks for your consideration.

    - My H1 (I-94) is expiring on 1st week of Jun-2011.
    - I am also actively looking to change my employer.

    In this case, I am not able to decide on the following,
    1. Can I go ahead and file H1 extension with my current employer 'A'?
    2. If I happen to get another employer 'B' for H1 transfer, what are the implications if 'A' had already initiated the extension process?

    I am very confused on whether to go ahead with my H1 extension. Any quick answer would be highly appreciated, as I am taking my decision (on applying for extension) based on this.

    Thanks,
    srikanth.



    more...

    green river killer pictures. as the Green River Killer,
  • as the Green River Killer,


  • pappu
    03-10 01:19 PM
    Mine is 485 pending and my AP had (soft) LUD dated mid of Feb 2011.
    Soft Vs Hard explained here (http:///2011/01/hard-vs-soft-lud-how-to-use-it-to-track.html)

    It is really funny. I guess no amount of me explaining about soft LUD would help. People will still track them and waste their time.




    2010 A look back at the Green River green river killer pictures. The Green River Killer-Gary
  • The Green River Killer-Gary


  • a_yaja
    11-21 02:10 PM
    Hello, I have a question I hope someone is able to answer :)

    Suppose my priority dates gets current for a certain month and therefore I apply for adjustment of status (I-485) and a EAD card for my wife (I-765). If the next visa bulletin retrogresses my priority date and it is no longer current, does that also freeze the I-765 processing, or would my wife get the EAD even if my priority date is no longer current?

    Thanks.

    If you do not file for EAD along with the I-485 application, you can apply for EAD at any time after filing the I-485. I filed my I-485 during the July 2007 rush but did not file for EAD at that time as my H1 was valid till June 2008. I applied for my EAD only in March 2008 - when my dates were not current - and I got my EAD after 50 days.



    more...

    green river killer pictures. #39;The Green River Killer#39;;
  • #39;The Green River Killer#39;;


  • img86
    10-08 02:54 PM
    But I dont have H1 status. Currently I am in L1, however I have H1 approved petition which was filled by a consulting company.

    So u mean to say it is possible for my current employer to file H1B transfer even though I am not in h1 status.




    hair Green River green river killer pictures. Known as the Green River
  • Known as the Green River


  • bathuzp
    12-05 04:18 PM
    Hi everyone,

    I applied for my I-131, I-765 and I-485 together under EB-2 category on the 13th of September 2010. I got approval letters for both I-131 and I-765 by the 9th of November 2010. My wife and I also received our EAD cards and travel documents. But today I got another set of receipts for both I-765 and I-131 with rfe for photographs. The receipts number are different in both the previous and new receipts and the new ones are showing up in pending state on the USCIS website.

    Please let me know what can be the reason I got these duplicate receipts and what should be the next steps.

    Thank you all in advance,
    Bathuzp



    more...

    green river killer pictures. Green River Killer,
  • Green River Killer,


  • same_old_guy
    04-30 07:41 PM
    What do you mean by filing ?
    Is there anything to file for AC21 ? I somehow thought it's implicit and you just have to let USCIS know that you have changed your job. That's all. That too is not a mandatory task but most lawyers suggest it to play safe. I think it's matter of sending the letter with details to USCIS.
    You just be prepared to explain at the 485 interview or reply to RFE's or NOID's if sent by USCIS, which wont happen till your 485 date is current or your sponsoring employer withdraws 140.




    hot Home of the Green River Killer green river killer pictures. Real A: The #39;green river
  • Real A: The #39;green river


  • llcooljin
    12-09 08:30 PM
    My situation:
    1. My six year limit on my H-1B expires Jan 2008
    2. My Priority Date is Jan 06 under EB3 category
    3. My I-140 was approved on Sep 06
    4. Currently waiting on my Priority Date to become current so that I-485 can be applied.

    What are my options as far as changing employers? Do I have any options?



    more...

    house green river killer gary green river killer pictures. Green River Killer: Green
  • Green River Killer: Green


  • gckidhamal
    02-28 06:59 PM
    Hi guys,

    My PD is current and my I-140 approved. I received below RFE on my pending I-485 related to my name listed differently on documents.

    RFE words are listed below.

    NAME DIFFERENCE:
    Submit documentary evidence to establish that Pravin Bhalla, Pravinkumar Bhalla and Praveenkumar Bhalla are the same person. The most persuasive evidence is photo identification in each name. If the last name is different due to marriage, submit the marriage certificate. Note: Affidavits will not be considered primary evidence.

    I don't have a lawyer for my I-485. Any help on how to answer this REF will be great help.

    Thank you in advance for your response.




    tattoo hair images Green River Killer green river killer pictures. The Capture of the Green River Killer PART 13
  • The Capture of the Green River Killer PART 13


  • visa_reval
    03-14 03:46 PM
    and I dont have an answer for it. Can somebody point us to the doc pls.



    more...

    pictures as the Green River Killer, green river killer pictures. Green River Killer | Film
  • Green River Killer | Film


  • ranand00
    07-13 03:57 PM
    i am on h4 and this was the first time a company filed for my h1b. so would that be ok if company "B" files for my h1b with h1b filed with company "A" is pending with RFE.




    dresses Real A: The #39;green river green river killer pictures. Green River Killer (2008)
  • Green River Killer (2008)


  • kondur_007
    07-12 04:06 PM
    For Nov 2005 PD...how long before we can get GC

    Technically you have to wait till Aug 1.
    Chances are, you will get your GC sometime in early August :)
    Good Luck.



    more...

    makeup #39;The Green River Killer#39;; green river killer pictures. green river killer gary
  • green river killer gary


  • sbnvs@yahoo.com
    12-16 06:04 PM
    Here is my h1b status:

    1. We have applied for H1B visa extension in premium on March 23rd, 2010.(for 15 months, as I have this period remained on H1 6 years and I-140 not approved yet).
    2. I have joined new client on March5th new project, new location.
    3. USCIS raised RFE on March 9th, 2010 but not received the RFE document.
    4. My employer sent H1B Amendment documents on March 15th, 2010 with new LCA.
    5. Received RFE document on March 30th, 2010 from USCIS and replied on March 31st to USCIS.
    6. USCIS approved case on April 10th, 2010 with 1 year duration, which is May 2011.
    7. USCIS approved amendment on Dec 5th, 2010 which is valid until Aug 20th, 2011 which the max of 6 years period.

    Now question, it means my H1B visa valid until Aug 2011?




    girlfriend The Capture of the Green River Killer PART 13 green river killer pictures. 2011 Gary Ridgway green river
  • 2011 Gary Ridgway green river


  • sganny
    03-01 12:46 AM
    Hi,

    I am on H1 visa and my wife is on H4. Our son was born here last summer with multiple complications, a few of them were life threatening as well. He is recovering well from multiple surgeries but still has issues that require constant medical attention. It is possible that I might be laid off soon and while I am searching hard to find a new job, it is possible that I might have to leave the country to avoid being out of status. With my son's current health condition, my preference is to stay here for some more years till he is completely out of the woods. I wanted to get expert advice from lawyers/members of IV as to what my options are? Will writing to my local senator and asking for a visa that will allow me to stay here even if I lose my job, an option? If so what visa would that be? I have another daughter who is on H4 as well. If we have to convert to b1/b2, is it straightforward and once on b1/b2, can I convert to H1 if I get another job? Are there provisions for parents to get green card based on a sick US citizen child?

    Any help in this regard is highly appreciated.




    hairstyles Green River Killer, green river killer pictures. at #39;Green River Killer#39;
  • at #39;Green River Killer#39;


  • fasterthanlight�
    06-06 12:42 AM
    Theres no limit for how many YOU can have, however, there is a limit of 4 stamps that have similar themes. (4 per batch i guess you could say).




    fcres
    01-10 02:33 PM
    When i saw the smiley next to the subject, i thought it came out and there is significant movement :(




    pointlesswait
    12-10 10:37 AM
    you should be asking those questions to an attorney.. not amateurs like us..;-)

    > If u have a court document showing that you changed ur citizenship..that could help you.(but i am sure u don't have one)

    > and since u have stated ur place of birth is India on ur passport .. i think u are pretty much screwed.

    > consequences are not very difficult to figure out... both the Indian and US govt can come after you tiny brown a@s for fraud..(to put it mildly)..;-)



    Комментариев нет:

    Отправить комментарий