пятница, 24 июня 2011 г.

jennifer lopez 2011 grammys dress

images 2011 Grammys: All That jennifer lopez 2011 grammys dress. Jennifer Lopez 53rd Annual
  • Jennifer Lopez 53rd Annual


  • vadicherla
    11-05 09:11 AM
    I just voted




    wallpaper Jennifer Lopez 53rd Annual jennifer lopez 2011 grammys dress. Jennifer Lopez wore Emilio
  • Jennifer Lopez wore Emilio


  • kumar2203
    05-23 08:41 PM
    Hello,

    I have one question about dependent I-485.. I filed I-485 to Texas Service Center under EB-3 in 2007, Applied EB-2 140 to Nebraska Service Center under EB2, ported priority date. Now I have to add dependent 485 appication, which service center I have to send ?

    thanks for your help !!




    jennifer lopez 2011 grammys dress. Jennifer Lopez 2011 Grammys6
  • Jennifer Lopez 2011 Grammys6


  • man-woman-and-gc
    03-27 09:17 AM
    Thanks for ur response....I have'nt received any Interview notification yet from the USCIS or NBC.




    2011 Jennifer Lopez wore Emilio jennifer lopez 2011 grammys dress. 2011 Grammy Awards: Red Carpet
  • 2011 Grammy Awards: Red Carpet


  • pappu
    05-08 02:14 PM
    Subscription Payment Sent (Unique Transaction ID #82G15598SR169690U)
    In reference to: S-4UL2252729966384J

    -cheers
    kris

    Thanks. Great to see someone active and contributing despite getting the greencard.

    If we have more people like you we can work on trying to get the eligibility start time for citizenship counted from the time I140 gets approved rather than the day you get Greencard.

    This maybe a big change and even help us politically as more people will become citizens earlier and can vote.

    This is something for all IV GC holder members and all other GC holders everywhere to think about. They are invited to have a dialogue and participation in such an effort if interested.



    more...

    jennifer lopez 2011 grammys dress. channeling Jennifer Lopez
  • channeling Jennifer Lopez


  • avi101
    06-29 03:41 PM
    Labor and I140 (except NIW cases) are applied through employer and is employer centric (unforunately) and they have every right not to give it to you. The lawyers won't give it to you either as they can be sued by company for doing that (based on what a well known lawyer told me).

    Your best bet is to petition through Freedom of Information Act (google or check immigrationportal forums for more info) for these things and you can get a copy from USCIS. People seem to have done this successfully. However, this takes time.




    jennifer lopez 2011 grammys dress. dresses jennifer-lopez-2011-
  • dresses jennifer-lopez-2011-


  • mantagon
    07-28 09:12 AM
    A couple of years back, my wife, who was on OPT back then moved from OH to TN. All she had to do was to give the written test in TN to get the TN license.

    Also, from my past experiences, I can suggest you to try again by going to a different DMA. Speak to the manager, if possible and reason with him/her. Good luck!

    Actually, I took all my documents and initially I was issued Maryland driver's license then he saw this note and called his supervisor and his supervisor cancelled Maryland Driver's license and gave me back Ohio driver's license. May be its matter of whether someone looks your ohio driver's license carefully or not. but bottomline now, I am not able to get Maryland driver's license.

    Should I goto different DMA? is it illegal if someone gave me Maryland license even though there is "non renewable/non transferable" written?



    more...

    jennifer lopez 2011 grammys dress. Jennifer Lopez BEST DRESSED at
  • Jennifer Lopez BEST DRESSED at


  • spicy_guy
    09-15 01:27 PM
    If you have not been happy with your employer, kick your employer's butt! :D




    2010 Jennifer Lopez 2011 Grammys6 jennifer lopez 2011 grammys dress. 2011 Grammys: All That
  • 2011 Grammys: All That


  • paragpujara
    12-21 07:46 PM
    Refer to USCIS guide lines regarding AC 21. Hope this helps.

    http://www.uscis.gov/files/pressrelease/AC21Intrm122705.pdf


    I applied I-140 with a substitution labor in May'07. Then I applied I-485 on July2nd,2007. Got EAD on Aug20th. Two months back my I-140 was approved. Now I am on EAD. I am working with a very good financial corporation which they are asking me to join as full-time from Jan1st2008. I told my manager that I can join as a full-time from Feb20th 2008. Can any one throw some light on these doubts?

    1. What happens if I move before 180 days of EAD to this new company and send AC21 to USCIS after finishing 180 days on EAD?
    2. If I moved after 180 days what kind of queries we get from USCIS on AC21?
    3. Do we need to make sure my employer also agrees what we are doing? What kind of documents we need from the existing employer?
    4. Does my new company has to give same exact responsibilities as my labor certificate?

    I would appreciate if any one replies to these posts. Thanks in advance.



    more...

    jennifer lopez 2011 grammys dress. jennifer lopez wallpaper 2011.
  • jennifer lopez wallpaper 2011.


  • transpass
    08-14 01:18 PM
    But i noticed, All approved cases are clear, means no RFE in any stage.

    I don't know about that...Cases can be approved after RFE...Some cases might have been that way...Who knows? But I have not seen postings with approvals after RFE though over the past few days...




    hair 2011 Grammy Awards: Red Carpet jennifer lopez 2011 grammys dress. Jennifer Hudson wore a blue
  • Jennifer Hudson wore a blue


  • sunilsj
    01-21 09:39 AM
    Read this link from Murthy.com:

    MurthyDotCom : H1B & H-4 Visa Applications in India Plagued by 221(g) Refusals - Part 1 (http://www.murthy.com/news/n_h14ind.html)



    more...

    jennifer lopez 2011 grammys dress. JENNIFER LOPEZ photo
  • JENNIFER LOPEZ photo


  • Saralayar
    06-02 12:25 PM
    I too got RFE on my I-485 but its about Birth Certificate requesting non availability and my 10th and 10+2 mark list. Got the same RFE to my spouse too.

    I am with the same employer.

    Have they asked for 10th and Highschool certificates?. This is the first time I am hearing on a RFE.




    hot channeling Jennifer Lopez jennifer lopez 2011 grammys dress. This time it#39;s Jennifer Lopez,
  • This time it#39;s Jennifer Lopez,


  • zofa30
    09-14 11:52 AM
    bc_rp,
    Thanks for your reply.
    For some reason even I just received the LC approval, the company attorney mention that the visa number is not available yet so that he can apply for I-140 and I-485 together. As I understand the visa number is the PD?

    Also what you mentioned is that there is no point of apply for I-140 now to port the PD to a new filing case because the PD is always current? Is that when you meant.

    Thanks



    more...

    house Grammy#39;s here we come and jennifer lopez 2011 grammys dress. Jennifer Lopez, shows off
  • Jennifer Lopez, shows off


  • senk1s
    05-07 12:42 AM
    there is a new medical form / procedure that went into effect May 1 ...but that is only for tests done after that date.
    http://www.uscis.gov/portal/site/uscis/menuitem.5af9bb95919f35e66f614176543f6d1a/?vgnextoid=25cd95fda9a99110VgnVCM1000004718190aRCR D&vgnextchannel=68439c7755cb9010VgnVCM10000045f3d6a1 RCRD

    Better to wait for it and see what they are asking for




    tattoo dresses jennifer-lopez-2011- jennifer lopez 2011 grammys dress. pictures jennifer lopez 2011 grammys jennifer lopez 2011 pictures. jennifer
  • pictures jennifer lopez 2011 grammys jennifer lopez 2011 pictures. jennifer


  • casinoroyale
    08-19 09:41 PM
    (1) To being with, I have made an appointment using nvars.com at Ottawa for Sept 22nd. It was not easy, I have refreshed that page hundreds of times entering that security code. Several times I felt dizzy doing that.

    (2) Working on Canada visitor visa

    Questions:

    I-94:
    Based on what I read, it seems like we do not need to return our existing I-94s while entering Canada. Is this true if you enter either by Air or Land?



    more...

    pictures Jennifer Lopez BEST DRESSED at jennifer lopez 2011 grammys dress. Jennifer with husband Marc
  • Jennifer with husband Marc


  • hsingh82
    04-28 12:09 AM
    Is there any minumum periods which i can reenter to us with the same old VISA. Means if i travel back on July/Aug and my VISA expires on Sept. I heard i should have a minimum 3 months validity for the VISA before i am reentering to US. Is that true?

    Some people say this is 6 months, I am not sure and I have been asking on various forums but haven't received a concrete answer yet.




    dresses This time it#39;s Jennifer Lopez, jennifer lopez 2011 grammys dress. Jennifer Lopez at 2011 GRAMMY
  • Jennifer Lopez at 2011 GRAMMY


  • GCard_Dream
    10-09 04:10 PM
    I am not sure if you have done this already but if you have photoshop or any other photo editing software, just take your picture and do resize to 320 X 240. In photoshop, when I do image resize it gives me the new size option in inches and pixels. I pick pixels and specify 320X240 and bamm.. your image is ready. Let me know if that doesn't help.

    I have a hard time to adjust my photo to designated spec. I shrunked to 62kb but they did not take it and if I make it lesser, it won't be 320 x 240 pixels but less. I use regular digital camera. anybody help me how to do?



    more...

    makeup jennifer lopez wallpaper 2011. jennifer lopez 2011 grammys dress. Grammy#39;s here we come  and
  • Grammy#39;s here we come and


  • calboy78
    02-05 04:44 PM
    A few years ago this was the rule:
    10 yrs visitor visa - can NOT stay > 180 days
    5 yr visitor visa (same price as 10 yrs visitor visa) - can stay > 180 days but you have to register with appropriate agency in India. I got 5 yr visa for my son, he stayed there for 7 months. we had registered him in nearest police station.

    So, in my opinion PIO is better - its like 15 yr visa.
    hope this helps.

    Me and my were indian nationals with EAD etc. Our Kid was born here. We are planning to go to India and planning to apply for Visa for our kid.

    I would like to know 10year indian visa is best of PIO card is best. I read some where that if any one has PIO card, and if they are staying more than 180days, we have to report to Foriegners Report cell in india.

    Do we need to report the same if kid has india visa for 10years?

    I am not sure how far this is true? Can anyone guide on this.

    ~Sree




    girlfriend pictures jennifer lopez 2011 grammys jennifer lopez 2011 pictures. jennifer jennifer lopez 2011 grammys dress. Jennifer Lopez at the 2011
  • Jennifer Lopez at the 2011


  • hpandey
    05-08 03:14 PM
    My opinion:

    Well, can the Java Programmer walk the ramp and pull it off like a professional model? Their work is a lot harder than it appears on the outside taking into account the success rate among models. Considering that even school kids can write excellent java programs, if we still want to consider the Java programmer as "highly skilled", then so are models.

    Giselle Bundchen is worth half a billion dollars or somewhere in that range.

    Btw, I am in the programming line myself in case someone thinks I have a problem with programmers. But I wouldn't mind swapping places with a successful model ;)

    I agree with you . Their job is some ways is a lot tougher than us IT folks. If any of us loses their job there are 100's standing behind to take the place but it is quite a task to replace a well known successful experienced model.
    ( And imagine the restrictions on food , regular gym , maintaining figure , lots of travel .. )
    Just my thought ..




    hairstyles JENNIFER LOPEZ photo jennifer lopez 2011 grammys dress. Check out 2011 Grammy awards
  • Check out 2011 Grammy awards


  • vxg
    08-31 01:30 PM
    At the risk of sounding like a broken record, please read my earlier posts on re-using finger prints through the BSS (Biometrics Storage System) implemented a while back by USCIS. Only a small number of applicants will get a second FP notice. See the below for more information:

    http://immigrationvoice.org/forum/forum5-all-other-green-card-issues/23795-2nd-finger-printing-notice-anyone.html#post318744

    I read your post and trusted the BSS system memo from DHS however the lawyer and the IO from TSC says FP expired and need redone. I recall fully that my FP was digital. With USCIS nothing can bet trusted and everything is a mystery.




    rajarao
    09-08 10:03 PM
    I got the same mail and kept me thinking about it; Just another way USCIS keeps us on our toes and in suspense, since the years of wait is not sufficient.....; Anyway, looks things are moving. Great Job by IV and the teams, starting from July 2007 visa bulletin; the community is great and good source of information. I will do my best to continue my support for IV as before and to all the immigrants or waiting to be one. Good luck to everyone.




    franklin
    02-09 02:39 PM
    franklin...good thread.

    Just would like to request you and others who are responding to this thread...to take a look at the following thread.

    http://immigrationvoice.org/forum/showthread.php?t=2700

    This is one of the action items , Pappu has requested to participate several times. Can I request you and others who are visiting this thread to take a look and action.

    This is going to increase IV membership too.

    Absolutely. Everything we can do to increase membership must be done, I'm certainly not suggesting an either / or situation.

    Yes, mad cows, golf and bad food :cool: Make mental note to search for "bad food" websites too :D

    Regarding my self-deprecating comments - we always apologize! Just trying to defuse a situation before it even happens !



    1 комментарий:

    1. Thanks for a nice share you have given to us with such an large collection of information. Great work you have done by sharing them to all. simply superb. Photo Recovery

      ОтветитьУдалить